JOSE DALMAN BARANGAYS

 

1.     BALATAKAN Sulpecio Dumolot Punong Brgy.
Arsenia Luna  B. Rodriguez Kagawad
Sixto B. Buhian Kagawad
Segundino  M. Otod Kagawad
Elpedio C. Mertalla Kagawad
Nestor A. Bartonico Kagawad
Carmelo B. Buhian Kagawad
Mario S. Aseniero Kagawad
Rodrigo Rodriguez, Jr. SK Chairman
Porferio Hampac Secretary
Edilberta Mertalla Treasurer
2. BITOON Hilario Dalman Punong Brgy.
Marcelo Gumanod Kagawad
Rolando Culanculan Kagawad
Marcial  Isaw, Jr. Kagawad
Bartolome Tilib Kagawad
Emergencio Abot Kagawad
Juliet Balase Kagawad
Efren Roazol Kagawad
Larry Boy Dumopol SK Chairman
Rudy Bucalod Secretary
Eleserio Emotin Treasurer
3.  DINASAN Anecita Belarmino Punong Brgy.
Solomon Inta Kagawad
Berlino Sumagop Kagawad
Ruperto Alcoriza Kagawad
Lino Atig Kagawad
Linlinida Tadoc Kagawad
Mamerto Caņete Kagawad
Edgar Sandigala Kagawad
Bernido Alib SK Chairman
Babylonia Wahing Secretary
Eleno Tadoc Treasurer
4. ILIHAN Arnold Lasola Punong Brgy.
Allan Lasola Kagawad
Alexander Rudas Kagawad
Artemio Esolana Kagawad
Julito Antiquina Kagawad
Absalon Esolana Kagawad
Virgie Amalon Kagawad
Teresita Malupangue Kagawad
Archie Alis SK Chairman
Magdaleno Rudad Secretary
Margie Lonsido Treasurer
5. LABAKID Benedicta B. Belagantol Punong Brgy.
Hermogenes L. Villar Kagawad
Dioscoro Q. Cuaresma Kagawad
Jesus Sumagang Kagawad
Wilson A. Baguio Kagawad
Aurea S. Paquita Kagawad
Faustino Macion Kagawad
Jose A. Muit Kagawad
Marlon Belagantol SK Chairman
Merlyn Baguioso Secretary
Merlinda Sumagang Treasurer
6.  LIPAY Orlando Gumenta Punong Brgy.
Thelma Ingad Kagawad
Luzminda Maranog Kagawad
Wenie Dumolon Kagawad
Bonifacio Onsing Kagawad
Loreta  Suya Kagawad
Guillermo Ending Kagawad
Liberato Sumagop Kagawad
Jerson Ending SK Chairman
Nonito Dumolon Secretary
Nemesio  Gornez Treasurer
7. LITALIP Florentino Cenas Punong Brgy.
Jaime L. Duhaylungsod Kagawad
Arsenio M. Cabiara Kagawad
Leopoldo Albon Kagawad
Stevenson L. Cenas Kagawad
Pelagio P. Bunalan Kagawad
Genaro G. Balangitao Kagawad
Buenaventurada Andog Kagawad
Maribel Cenas SK Chairman
Eufemia Balangitao Secretary
Abraham Maata Treasurer
8.  LOPERO William Ellis Punong Brgy.
Antonia G. Sarigan Kagawad
Lanie U. Torres Kagawad
Alberto Bolado Kagawad
Virgilio O. Denaque Kagawad
Sabeniano Galvez Kagawad
Lolita P. Maghanoy Kagawad
Prudencio A. Unsing Kagawad
Antonio Torres SK Chairman
Jocelyn S. Gabaisan Secretary
Ma. Nilda Sarita Treasurer
9. LUMAPING Felipe  A. Cuenca Punong Brgy.
Renerio A. Cuenca Kagawad
Nilo A. Beril Kagawad
Felipe A. Puyanan Kagawad
Dionilo A. Otom Kagawad
Candido A. Danggaton Kagawad
Quirino O. Dumol;on Kagawad
Diosdada  Dumolop Kagawad
Antonio D. Elis SK Chairman
Saturnino Danggaton Secretary
Evangelline  B.  Ansali Treasurer
10. MADALAG Marlon A. Mejorada Punong Brgy.
Virgilio Lerin Kagawad
Vicente Maata Kagawad
Julieto Lontayao Kagawad
Herculano  Balwit Kagawad
Mc Arthur  Duran Kagawad
Marianita Jumawan Kagawad
Fernando Andaya Kagawad
Ednel Enguito SK Chairman
Alma  Fuego Secretary
Ricky Cenas Treasurer
11. MANAWAN Yolando B. Atay Punong Brgy.
Zosimo B.   Atay Kagawad
Ernie B. Atay Kagawad
Elflorico Y. Tecson Kagawad
Felipe A. Cabiara Kagawad
Venancio  B. Tomocon Kagawad
Floripes  B. Salomon Kagawad
Eduardo L. Ferolin Kagawad
Irene Ann Recososa SK Chairman
Piņaflor Macion Secretary
Calixtra Tomocon Treasurer
12. MARUPAY Dionisio  C. Daque Punong Brgy.
Jaime E. Ondol Kagawad
Feliciano A. Unsing Kagawad
Bobito O. Onsing Kagawad
Dominador D. Andap Kagawad
Melchor H. Anguilid Kagawad
Eduardo I. Catubay Kagawad
Kagawad
Jovencio  Sumagang SK Chairman
Julieta Engcot Secretary
Ricardo Elman Treasurer
13.  POBLACION Russel  H. Adaza Punong Brgy.
Rommel A. Felicia Kagawad
Bienvenido J. Magallano Kagawad
Sancho M. Cuenca Kagawad
Josefa L. Zabala Kagawad
Allan L. Moncada Kagawad
Geronima Bartonico Kagawad
Fernando Guantero Kagawad
Rachel D. Ferrater SK Chairman
Ma. Fe Villa Secretary
Jocelyn  Guantero Treasurer
14. SIGAMOK Loreto  D. Abila Punong Brgy.
Rodolfo S. Catubig Kagawad
Joel T. Catubay Kagawad
Patrocenio Piedad Kagawad
Constancio T. Catubay Kagawad
Juliano C. Belagantol Kagawad
Cepriano A.  Ello Kagawad
Teresita C. Caingcoy Kagawad
Jupiter Catipay SK Chairman
Richard C. Caingcoy Secretary
Virgie Dingding Treasurer
16. TABON Melchor Grate Punong Brgy.
Rogelio B. Tamayo Kagawad
Edgar C. Lear Kagawad
Sofronio T. Aplicano Kagawad
Wenifredo N. Dongcoy Kagawad
Fe b. Dalman Kagawad
Exoperio B. Tamayo Kagawad
Antonio Tabon Kagawad
Romano Retuta SK Chairman
Belen Berdera Secretary
Leonisa Genosas Treasurer
17. TAMAROK Ernesto A. Tigon Punong Brgy.
Felomino Ango Kagawad
Diomedes Anguilid Kagawad
Dionilo Tigon Kagawad
Pio Tigon Kagawad
Melchor Atam Kagawad
Wenie Bulusan Kagawad
Lorido Temonio Kagawad
Ramil Temonio SK Chairman
Roberto Otom Secretary
Abundio Sumaray Treasurer
18. TAMIL Jose S. Dalman III Punong Brgy.
Irenea A. Patagoc Kagawad
Elizabeth C. Salinas Kagawad
Benedicto D. Cimafranca Kagawad
Roxito A. Fe Kagawad
Teodulo Baynosa Kagawad
Marc Dominic B. Prats Kagawad
Evergisto J. Mayuela Kagawad
Rezenith Javier SK Chairman
Myrna Pontanar Secretary
Rowena R. Salinas Treasurer